France : Ligue 1
20:00
Lille
Lens
Preview
Portugal : Primeira Liga
15:30
Gil Vicente
Famalicão
Preview
18:00
Benfica
Chaves
Preview
20:30
Estrela
Sporting Lisbon
Preview
Spain : La Liga
20:00
Cadiz
Granada
Preview
Africa : CAF Champions League
18:00
Simba
Al Ahly
Preview
Albania : Superliga
14:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Kukësi
Preview
18:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Erzeni Shijak
Preview
18:00
Tirana
Teuta Durrës
Preview
Algeria : Coupe Nationale
21:00
USM Annaba
CS Constantine
Preview
21:00
Belouizdad
Oued Akbou
Preview
21:00
ES Mostaganem
NA Hussein Dey
Preview
Angola : Girabola
14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
Bravos do Maquis
Preview
Argentina : Torneo Promocional Amateur
18:00
Club Náutico Hacoaj de Tigre
SAT Moreno
Preview
18:30
Deportivo Camioneros
Club Atletico Belgrano de Zárate
Preview
Argentina : Liga Profesional Argentina
00:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
1
2
FT
21:00
Tigre
Belgrano
Preview
21:00
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
Preview
23:30
Huracán
River Plate
Preview
Argentina : Primera Nacional
18:00
Guillermo Brown
Talleres Remedios
Preview
22:05
Agropecuario
Quilmes
Preview
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
00:30
San Martín Mendoza
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
FT
21:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Preview
Argentina : Primera A
14:00
San Lorenzo
Independiente
Preview
18:00
Boca Juniors
Platense
Preview
Armenia : First League
11:00
Gandzasar
Lernayin Artsakh
Preview
11:00
FC Nikarm
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Preview
Australia : A-League Men
08:45
Adelaide United
Western United
Preview
Australia : Victoria NPL Women
08:30
Box Hill United
Preston Lions
Preview
Australia : VA Australia Cup Preliminary
03:00
Eastern Lions
Beaumaris SC
Preview
03:00
Essendon United FC
Manningham United Blues
Preview
04:00
Clifton Hill FC
Bulleen Lions
Preview
08:00
Kingston City
Mazenod United FC
Preview
Australia : NSW League One
06:00
Nepean FC
Blacktown Spartans
Preview
07:30
Northern Tigers
Mt Druitt Town
Preview
08:00
Rydalmere Lions
Hakoah Sydney City
Preview
Australia : New South Wales NPL Youth League
06:30
Sydney U20
St. George City U20
Preview
Australia : NNSW League 1
03:00
Belmont Swansea
Wallsend
Preview
Australia : FT Australia Cup Preliminary
08:00
Glenorchy Knights
Taroona
Preview
Australia : A-League Women
06:00
Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets
0
8
FT
Australia : NSW League One Youth
04:00
Nepean FC U20
Blacktown Spartans U20
Preview
05:30
Northern Tigers U20
Mt Druitt Town U20
Preview
06:00
Rydalmere Lions U20
Hakoah Sydney U20
Preview
Australia : NNSW League 1 Reserves
01:00
Belmont Swansea Res.
Wallsend Res.
Preview
Australia : VIC Premier League Womens
09:15
Keilor Park SC
South Yarra SC
Preview
09:30
Eltham Redbacks FC
FC Noble Hurricanes
Preview
Austria : Bundesliga
18:30
Austria Vienna
Blau-Weiß Linz
Preview
Austria : 2. Liga
17:10
St. Pölten
Amstetten
Preview
17:10
Leoben
Kapfenberger SV
Preview
19:30
Ried
Grazer AK
Preview
Austria : Regionalliga
17:00
Silz / Mötz
Imst
Preview
17:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wolfurt
Preview
18:00
Schwaz
TSV St. Johann
Preview
18:00
WSPG Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
Preview
18:00
Weiz
Allerheiligen
Preview
18:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Voitsberg
Preview
18:00
Draßburg
Neusiedl
Preview
18:00
Marchfeld
TWL Elektra
Preview
18:00
SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen
ASK Klagenfurt
Preview
18:00
LASK Juniors
Union Vöcklamarkt
Preview
18:00
WSG Tirol II
Kundl
Preview
18:00
Gleisdorf 09
Wolfsberger AC II
Preview
18:00
Fügen
Völs
Preview
18:30
Ardagger
Wiener SC
Preview
18:30
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Rapid Wien II
Preview
18:30
Krems
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Preview
18:30
Kitzbühel
Volders
Preview
Austria : Landesliga
17:00
Grödig
Siezenheim
Preview
17:00
Seekirchen
Bramberg
Preview
17:00
Union Perg
Union Edelweiß
Preview
18:00
Union Gamlitz
Bruck an der Mur
Preview
18:00
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
Kalsdorf
Preview
18:00
Lafnitz II
Fürstenfeld
Preview
18:00
ASK Köflach
Bruck an der Mur
Preview
18:00
UFC Fehring
Ilz
Preview
18:00
ASK Köflach
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Preview
18:00
UFC Fehring
Ilz
Preview
18:00
Frauental
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Preview
18:00
Bad Schallerbach
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Preview
18:00
Adnet
Golling
Preview
18:00
Eugendorf
Salzburger AK
Preview
18:00
Puch
ÖTSU Henndorf
Preview
18:00
Frauental
Wildon
Preview
18:00
Bürmoos
UFC Hallein
Preview
18:00
Oedt
SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
Preview
18:30
Leithaprodersdorf
Deutschkreutz
Preview
18:30
Bad Sauerbrunn
SpG Edelserpentin
Preview
18:30
Parndorf
USV Halbturn
Preview
18:30
Ortmann
Schrems
Preview
18:30
Zwettl
Kottingbrunn
Preview
18:30
Kilb
Langenrohr
Preview
18:30
Kuchl
Straßwalchen
Preview
18:30
ASK Marz
USVS Rudersdorf
Preview
19:00
Pinkafeld
SV Schattendorf
Preview
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg
Preview
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
12:30
Qəbələ
Neftchi Baku
Preview
15:00
Kapaz
Qarabag
Preview
Azerbaijan : Birinci Dasta
11:00
Zaqatala
MOIK
Preview
12:00
Mil-Muğan FK
Keshla
Preview
Bangladesh : Premier League
09:15
Abahani Chittagong
Bangladesh Police
Preview
09:15
Mohammedan Dhaka
Fortis Football Club Limited
Preview
09:15
Sheikh Jamal
Sheikh Russel
Preview
Belarus : Premier League
14:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
Preview
16:00
Dinamo Brest
Smorgon
Preview
Belarus : Reserve League
-
Vitebsk Res.
Slavia Res.
Preview
-
Dinamo Brest Res.
Smorgon Res.
Preview
-
Minsk Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Preview
-
FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve
BATE Res.
Preview
-
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Slutsk Res.
Preview
-
Gomel Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
Preview
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserve
Arsenal Res.
Preview
-
Isloch Res.
Shakhtyor Res.
Preview
Belgium : First Division A
19:45
Gent
Standard Liège
Preview
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
19:00
Beerschot
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Preview
19:00
Club Brugge KV II
Dender
Preview
Belgium : Provincial
19:00
Beaufays
JS Fizoise
Preview
19:00
Malmundaria
Ster-Francorchamps
Preview
Belgium : Reserve Pro League
19:00
Sint-Truiden U21
RFC de Liege U21
Preview
Belgium : Super League
19:30
White Star Woluwe
Zulte Waregem
Preview
19:30
Ladies Genk
Anderlecht
Preview
Bolivia : Primera División
00:00
Blooming
Aurora
1
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
13:00
Igman Konjic
Sloga Doboj
Preview
15:00
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
Preview
19:00
Željezničar
Velez
Preview
Botswana : Premier League
14:00
TAFIC FC
Holy Ghost Sporting Club
Preview
14:00
Masitaoka
Orapa United
Preview
14:00
Nico United
Galaxy
Preview
Brazil : Paranaense U20
18:00
Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20
Prudentópolis FC Under 20
Preview
18:30
PSTC U20
AA Iguaçu Under 20
Preview
18:30
Hope Internacional FC U20
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20
Preview
18:30
Cianorte FC Under 20
Arapongas EC Under 20
Preview
Brazil : Brasileiro Women U20
18:00
São Paulo U20
Grêmio U20
Preview
19:00
JC FC U20
Sport Recife U20
Preview
Brazil : Paulista A1
00:35
Palmeiras
Novorizontino
1
0
FT
Brazil : Catarinense U20
18:00
Hercílio Luz U20
Avaí U20
Preview
Brazil : Brasileiro Women
19:00
Ferroviária
Cruzeiro
Preview
21:00
Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo
Preview
22:00
Santos
RB Bragantino
Preview
22:00
Fluminense
São Paulo
Preview
Bulgaria : First League
12:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar
Preview
14:30
Arda
Levski Krumovgrad
Preview
17:00
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Preview
Cameroon : Elite One
15:00
Stade Renard
Canon
Preview
Cameroon : Elite Two
12:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Eding Sport
Preview
14:30
Tonnerre
Aigle Royal de Moungo
Preview
Chile : Primera División
23:30
Cobresal
Palestino
Preview
Chile : Primera B
21:00
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Limache
Preview
China PR : Chinese Super League
11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Preview
Colombia : Primera A
22:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
Preview
Congo : Ligue 1
14:00
V.Club Mokanda
Kondzo
Preview
14:00
Léopards de Dolisié
Nouvelle Génération
Preview
14:00
CARA Brazzaville
Chéminots
Preview
17:00
AS Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé
Nathaly's
Preview
Croatia : Second NL
14:30
Kustošija
Jadran LP
Preview
14:30
Bjelovar
Grobničan Čavle
Preview
14:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugo Selo
Preview
14:30
Opatija
Mladost Ždralovi
Preview
17:00
Karlovac 1919
Hrvace
Preview
Croatia : HNL
14:50
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Preview
17:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
Preview
Croatia : First NL
12:45
Cibalia
Zrinski Jurjevac
Preview
14:30
Solin
Jarun
Preview
Croatia : Third NL
15:00
Kurilovec
Ponikve
Preview
Croatia : First League Women
12:00
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Maksimir
Preview
Cyprus : 1. Division
17:00
Doxa
Othellos
Preview
17:00
Apollon
AE Zakakiou
Preview
Czech Republic : FNL
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praha II
Preview
17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Dukla Praha
Preview
17:00
Opava
Hanácká
Preview
17:00
Příbram
Vlašim
Preview
Czech Republic : 3. liga
09:15
Admira Praha
Loko Vltavín
Preview
09:30
České Budějovice II
Králův Dvůr
Preview
09:30
Sparta Kolín
Jablonec II
Preview
14:00
Baník Souš
Mladá Boleslav II
Preview
14:00
Uherský Brod
Zlín II
Preview
14:00
Sokol Hostouň
Povltava FA
Preview
14:00
Blansko
Start Brno
Preview
14:00
Hodonín
Viktoria Otrokovice
Preview
14:30
Frýdek-Místek
Karviná II
Preview
15:00
Slovan Velvary
Teplice II
Preview
15:30
Jiskra Domažlice
Viktoria Plzeň II
Preview
15:30
Sokol Živanice
Hradec Králové II
Preview
16:00
Hranice
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
Preview
17:00
Písek
Dukla Praha II
Preview
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Preview
Czech Republic : 4. liga
09:00
Olympie Březová
SK Hřebeč
Preview
09:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Louny
Preview
09:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Chomutov
Preview
09:15
SK Újezd Praha 4
Štětí
Preview
09:15
Meteor Praha
Slaný
Preview
09:15
Vratimov
Havířov
Preview
09:30
Slavičín
SK Baťov 1930
Preview
09:30
TJ Spoje Praha
Velké Hamry
Preview
09:30
FK Dobrovice
Čáslav
Preview
10:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Velká Bíteš
Preview
13:00
TJ Břidličná
Valašské Meziříčí
Preview
13:00
Mariánské Lázně
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
Preview
13:00
Český Brod
Ostrov
Preview
14:00
Slavoj Polná
FK Pelhřimov
Preview
14:00
Holešov
Vsetín
Preview
14:00
Viktorie Přerov
Nový Jičín
Preview
14:00
SK Líšeň II
Velké Meziříčí
Preview
14:00
Sokol Lanžhot
Žďár nad Sázavou
Preview
14:00
Skaštice
HFK Olomouc
Preview
15:00
Hlinsko
FK Pěnčín-Turnov
Preview
15:30
Klatovy
Petřín Plzeň
Preview
Czech Republic : 1. Liga U19
09:00
FC Slovan Liberec Under 19
Zlín U19
Preview
Czech Republic : 2. Liga Women
13:00
Líšeň
Teplice
Preview
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
15:30
Nordsjælland
AGF
Preview
18:00
Silkeborg
Fredericia
Preview
Denmark : Kvindeliga
14:00
Køge
KoldingQ
Preview
Djibouti : Division 1
18:00
Hayabley
Garde-côtes
Preview
20:00
Port
GR / SIAF
Preview
El Salvador : Primera Division
23:00
CD Dragón
Jocoro
Preview
23:00
Platense
Santa Tecla
Preview
23:00
Fuerte San Francisco
Isidro Metapán
Preview
23:00
Municipal Limeño
Once Deportivo
Preview
23:00
FAS
Firpo
Preview
England : Counties Leagues
11:00
St Blazey FC
Saltash United
Preview
11:00
Millbrook
Torpoint Athletic FC
Preview
12:00
Boro Rangers FC
Seaham Red Star
Preview
13:00
Buckland Athletic
Brixham AFC
Preview
13:00
Bridgwater United
Wellington
Preview
13:00
Street
Shepton Mallet
Preview
13:30
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC
Ramsbottom United
Preview
15:00
Carlisle City FC
Guisborough Town
Preview
15:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Lydney Town
Preview
15:00
Highworth Town
Westfields
Preview
15:00
Roman Glass St George
Hereford Pegasus Football Club
Preview
15:00
Oldland Abbotonians FC
Welton Rovers FC
Preview
15:00
Nailsea & Tickenham FC
Clevedon Town
Preview
15:00
Helston Athletic
Falmouth Town AFC
Preview
15:00
Ilfracombe Town
Barnstaple Town
Preview
19:30
Sunderland RCA
Heaton Stannington FC
Preview
19:30
Whickham
Northallerton Town
Preview
19:45
Woodford Town
Stanway Rovers
Preview
England : Championship
12:30
Bristol City
Leicester City
Preview
13:00
Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Preview
15:00
Cardiff City
Sunderland
Preview
15:00
Southampton
Middlesbrough
Preview
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
Preview
15:00
Hull City
Stoke City
Preview
15:00
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
Preview
15:00
Preston North End
Rotherham United
Preview
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
Preview
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
Preview
17:30
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
Preview
20:00
Watford
Leeds United
Preview
England : League One
15:00
Derby County
Blackpool
Preview
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
Preview
15:00
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
Preview
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
Preview
15:00
Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers
Preview
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
Preview
15:00
Reading
Northampton Town
Preview
15:00
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
Preview
15:00
Peterborough United
Carlisle United
Preview
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
Preview
15:00
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
Preview
15:00
Barnsley
Cambridge United
Preview
England : League Two
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
Preview
15:00
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
Preview
15:00
Barrow
Grimsby Town
Preview
15:00
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
Preview
15:00
Colchester United
Newport County
Preview
15:00
Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers
Preview
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Stockport County
Preview
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Walsall
Preview
15:00
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
Preview
15:00
Salford City
Sutton United
Preview
15:00
Swindon Town
Notts County
Preview
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
Preview
England : National League
15:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet
Preview
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United
Preview
15:00
Oxford City
Wealdstone
Preview
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
Preview
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Fylde
Preview
15:00
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
Preview
15:00
York City
Chesterfield
Preview
15:00
Hartlepool United
Halifax Town
Preview
15:00
Gateshead
Rochdale
Preview
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
Preview
15:00
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
Preview
15:00
Woking
Eastleigh
Preview
England : National League N / S
13:00
Gloucester City
Brackley Town
Preview
15:00
Bath City
Weymouth
Preview
15:00
South Shields
Spennymoor Town
Preview
15:00
Buxton
Chester
Preview
15:00
Farnborough
Chippenham Town
Preview
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
Preview
15:00
Chelmsford City
Dartford
Preview
15:00
Tamworth
Bishop's Stortford
Preview
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone United
Preview
15:00
Yeovil Town
Torquay United
Preview
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Aveley
Preview
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Worthing
Preview
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Taunton Town
Preview
15:00
St Albans City
Braintree Town
Preview
15:00
Darlington
Chorley
Preview
15:00
Banbury United
Hereford
Preview
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
Preview
15:00
Alfreton Town
Rushall Olympic
Preview
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Curzon Ashton
Preview
15:00
Boston United
Peterborough Sports
Preview
15:00
Scunthorpe United
King's Lynn Town
Preview
15:00
Farsley Celtic
Southport
Preview
15:00
Welling United
Dover Athletic
Preview
17:00
Truro City
Slough Town
Preview
England : Non League Premier
15:00
Poole Town
AFC Totton
Preview
15:00
AFC Telford United
Redditch United
Preview
15:00
Hungerford Town
Bracknell Town
Preview
15:00
Chesham United
Hayes & Yeading United
Preview
15:00
Hitchin Town
Needham Market
Preview
15:00
Basingstoke Town
Gosport Borough
Preview
15:00
Cray Wanderers
Chatham Town
Preview
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
Lewes
Preview
15:00
Haringey Borough
Hastings United
Preview
15:00
Ashton United
Whitby Town
Preview
19:45
Concord Rangers
Carshalton Athletic
Preview
England : Non League Div One
13:00
Sittingbourne
Horndean
Preview
13:00
Littlehampton Town
Ramsgate
Preview
14:00
Westbury United
Yate Town
Preview
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
Ashford United
Preview
15:00
Leek Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Preview
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
Nantwich Town
Preview
15:00
Vauxhall Motors
Kidsgrove Athletic
Preview
15:00
Malvern Town
Melksham Town
Preview
15:00
Bootle
Trafford
Preview
England : Birmingham Senior Cup
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Aston Villa County Cup
Coventry City FC County Cup
England : Premier League 2
12:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Crystal Palace Under 21
Tottenham Hotspur Under 21
England : Professional Development League
13:00
Burnley Under 21
Crewe Alexandra Under 21
Preview
13:00
Charlton Athletic Under 21
AFC Bournemouth FC Under 21
Preview
England : U18 Premier League
11:00
Middlesbrough U18
Sunderland U18
Preview
England : U18 Professional Development League
11:00
Bristol City U18
Queens Park Rangers U18
Preview
11:00
Watford U18
Millwall U18
Preview
England : Youth Alliance
10:30
Port Vale U18
Accrington Stanley U18
Preview
10:30
Stockport County FC U18
Preston North End U18
Preview
11:00
Grimsby Town U18
Lincoln City U18
Preview
11:00
Bradford City U18
Rotherham U18
Preview
11:00
Leyton Orient U18
Luton Town U18
Preview
13:45
Blackpool U18
Shrewsbury Town U18
Preview
14:00
Brentford FC Under 18
Exeter City U18
Preview
Estonia : Meistriliiga
12:30
Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev
Preview
Estonia : Meistriliiga Women
12:00
Viimsi MRJK
Tallinna Kalev
Preview
12:00
Saku Sporting
Tabasalu
Preview
15:00
Flora
Ararat
Preview
17:00
Tammeka
Lootos
Preview
Ethiopia : Premier League
13:00
Adama Kenema
Kedus Giorgis
Preview
16:00
Hadiya Hosaena
Hambericho Durame
Preview
Finland : Suomen Cup
13:00
FC Ruskon Pallo
MaPS
Preview
France : National 1
18:30
Cholet
Red Star
Preview
18:30
Châteauroux
Martigues
Preview
18:30
Dijon
Nîmes
Preview
18:30
Marignane Gignac CB
Versailles
Preview
18:30
Le Mans
Épinal
Preview
France : Feminine Division 1
20:00
Paris FC
Montpellier
Preview
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
15:00
Dila
Saburtalo
Preview
16:00
Kolkheti Poti
Telavi
Preview
17:00
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Preview
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
15:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
SFC Shturmi
Preview
Georgia : Liga 3
12:00
Gonio
Gori
Preview
Germany : State Leagues
10:30
Stern
Berlin Türkspor
Preview
11:00
TSV Mariendorf 1897 Berlin
Spandauer Kickers
Preview
11:45
Frohnauer
SV Stern Britz 1889
Preview
12:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Reinickendorfer Füchse
Preview
12:00
Altengamme
ASV Hamburg
Preview
13:00
Berlin Hilalspor
Berliner SC
Preview
14:00
Wilmersdorf
SCC Berlin
Preview
14:00
Grohn
Habenhauser FV
Preview
18:30
Voran Ohe
Oststeinbeker SV
Preview
18:30
Hamm United
Bramfelder SV
Preview
Germany : Regionalliga
12:00
Hertha BSC II
Lokomotive Leipzig
Preview
Germany : Oberliga
12:00
BTS Neustadt
ESC Geestemünde
Preview
Germany : Reg. Cup Bremen
13:00
Vahr-Blockdiek
Bremer SV
Preview
Hungary : U19 Alap
09:00
Újpest U19 II
Főnix Gold U19
Preview
14:00
Békéscsaba U19
Szombathelyi Haladás Under 19
Preview
Hungary : NB I
19:00
Puskas
Fehervar
Preview
Hungary : Nöi NB II
11:00
Lőrinci Kitartás
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Preview
11:00
Hatvan
BVSC
Preview
Iceland : League Cup Women A
13:00
Valur
Breidablik
Preview
India : I-League 2
10:30
SC Bengaluru
United
Preview
10:30
Kenkre
Bengaluru United
Preview
Indonesia : Liga 1
13:30
PSM
Borneo
Preview
13:30
Madura United
PSS Sleman
Preview
13:30
Barito Putera
PSIS Semarang
Preview
Israel : Liga Leumit
13:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Preview
13:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ironi Tiberias
Preview
13:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Preview
13:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Yehuda
Preview
13:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Preview
Israel : Liga Alef
10:00
Ironi Modi'in
Nordia Jerusalem
Preview
10:35
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Ra'anana
Preview
10:40
Dimona
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Preview
10:45
Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Yavne
Preview
11:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Preview
11:00
Hapoel Kaukab
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Preview
11:15
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tira
Preview
11:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Marmorek
Preview
11:30
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Herzliya
Preview
Israel : Liga Bet
-
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
-
Bnei Qalansawe
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Preview
-
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
-
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Preview
-
Hapoel Beit Shean
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Preview
-
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Preview
-
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Beitar Nahariya
Preview
-
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
-
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Preview
-
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Preview
-
Beitar Haifa
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
Preview
-
Ramla
Hapoel Gedera
Preview
-
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC
Preview
-
Sderot FC
FC Jerusalem
Preview
-
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Preview
-
Hapoel Azor
Beitar Petah Tikva
Preview
-
Tzeirey Tira
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Preview
-
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Preview
-
Bnei Qalansawe
Hapoel Qalansawe
Preview
-
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Yafia
Preview
-
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Beitar Haifa
Preview
08:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Preview
08:00
FC Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Preview
08:45
Bnei Qalansawe
Hapoel Qalansawe
Preview
09:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
Sporting Tel Aviv
Preview
09:00
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Preview
09:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Preview
09:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Beitar Petah Tikva
Preview
10:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Preview
10:00
Sderot FC
FC Jerusalem
Preview
10:30
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Yafia
Preview
10:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Ahi Akko
Preview
10:30
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Preview
11:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Beitar Haifa
Preview
11:00
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
12:00
Hapoel Azor
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Preview
12:30
Ahva Kafr Manda
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Preview
12:30
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Preview
13:00
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Preview
Italy : Primavera 1 Women
10:30
San Marino U19
Sampdoria U19
Preview
Italy : Campionato Primavera 4
10:00
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
Picerno U19
Preview
15:00
SSC Giugliano Under 19
Pineto U19
Preview
Italy : U16 Serie A/B
14:00
Empoli U16
Ternana U16
Preview
Italy : Serie D
13:30
Campodarsego
Union Clodiense
Preview
14:30
AC Virtus Bolzano
Este
Preview
Italy : Campionato Primavera 2
13:30
Salernitana U19
Monopoli U19
Preview
13:30
SPAL U19
Vicenza U19
Preview
14:00
Brescia U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
Preview
14:30
Cittadella U19
Udinese U19
Preview
Italy : Campionato Primavera 3
13:00
Fermana U19
Avellino U19
Preview
13:30
USD Audace Cerignola Under 19
Potenza Calcio U19
Preview
14:00
Pro Patria U19
Lecco U19
Preview
14:00
Turris U19
Catanzaro U19
Preview
Italy : Serie A Women
17:30
Internazionale
Roma
Preview
Italy : Serie B Women
13:30
Cesena
Lazio
Preview
Japan : J1 League
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga
Preview
Jordan : League
19:30
Al Salt
Sahab
Preview
Kenya : Super League
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Coastal Heroes
Darajani Gogo FC
Korea Republic : WK-League
07:00
Boeun Sangmu
Incheon Red Angels
Preview
10:00
Seoul
Gyeongju
Preview
10:00
Suwon FMC
Changnyeong
Preview
10:00
Hwacheon KSPO
Sejong
Preview
Kuwait : Premier League
18:30
Al Fahaheel
Al Qadsia
Preview
Kyrgyz Republic : Premier League
07:30
OshMU-Aldier FC
Kara-Balta
Preview
09:30
Abdish-Ata
Alay
Preview
Latvia : Virsliga
14:00
FS Jelgava
Metta / LU
Preview
Latvia : Women League
12:00
Rīgas FS
FK Iecava
Preview
14:00
FK Dinamo Rīga
Olaine
Preview
Lebanon : Premier League
12:15
Tadamon Sour
Tripoli SC
Preview
Lithuania : A Lyga
17:00
Banga
Džiugas Telšiai
Preview
Lithuania : 1 Lyga
16:00
Panevėžys II
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
Preview
16:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Nevėžis
Preview
16:00
FA Šiauliai II
Neptūną Klaipėda
Preview
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
19:00
Grevenmacher
Yellow Boys Weiler
Preview
19:00
Jeunesse Canach
Mamer
Preview
19:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Lorentzweiler
Preview
Luxembourg : 1. Division
19:00
FC Munsbach
Sandweiler
Preview
19:00
Sporting Mertzig
Jeunesse Schieren
Preview
19:00
AS Colmarberg
Young Boys
Preview
Macao : Primeira Divisão
11:00
Jia Hua
Universidade de Macau
Preview
13:00
Tak Chun Ka I
Hang Sai
Preview
Mauritania : Premier League
00:30
Garde Nationale
Nouakchott King's
Preview
22:30
Tevragh-Zeïne
FC Inter Nouakchott
Preview
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
01:05
Atlético Morelia
Venados FC
3
4
FT
03:05
Dorados
Atlante
0
3
FT
00:00
Celaya
Tlaxcala
Preview
Mexico : Liga Premier Serie A
16:00
Correcaminos UAT II
Saltillo
Preview
00:00
Tecos
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Preview
Mexico : Liga Premier Serie B
18:00
Deportivo Dongu
Caja Oblatos CFD
Preview
22:00
Chilangos
Aguacateros CDU
Preview
23:00
Poza Rica
Deportivo Ayense
Preview
Mexico : Liga MX Femenil
03:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
3
1
FT
21:45
Cruz Azul
América
Preview
23:00
Querétaro
Necaxa
Preview
Mexico : U18 League
17:00
América U18
Atlético San Luis U18
Preview
18:30
Mazatlán U18
Tijuana U18
Preview
Mexico : Liga TDP
02:00
Obson Dynamo
Xolos de Hermosillo
Preview
16:00
Juárez II
Cuervos Blancos
Preview
16:00
Real San Cosme
San Isidro Laguna
Preview
16:00
Tigres UANL II
Calor León
Preview
16:30
Atlético Mexicano
Muxes
Preview
17:00
Caja Oblatos II
Aves Blancas
Preview
17:00
Aztecas AMF
Halcones de Rayón
Preview
17:00
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II
Real Olmeca
Preview
17:00
Valle de Xico
FC Politécnico
Preview
17:00
Leones Negros III
Nacional Guadalajara
Preview
18:00
Tuzos Pachuca
Halcones Negros
Preview
18:00
Atlético Leones
Suré
Preview
19:00
Marina
Aragón
Preview
20:00
Ud. Golfo de México
PDLA
Preview
21:00
Águilas UAGro
Caudillos Morelos
Preview
21:00
Toluca II
Grupo Sherwood
Preview
22:00
Tapatíos Soccer
CD Estudiantes Tecos II
Preview
22:00
AFAR Manzanillo
Alfareros Tonalá
Preview
22:00
Arietes
Indep. Mexiquense
Preview
22:00
Atlético Altamira
Atlante Chalco
Preview
23:00
San Pedro 7/10
Saltillo Soccer
Preview
23:00
Felinos 48
Campeche NG
Preview
Mexico : U23 League
15:00
Club América Under 23
Atlético San Luis Under 23
Preview
16:00
Mazatlán FC U23
Tijuana U23
Preview
Moldova : Liga 1
13:00
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff II
Preview
13:00
Olimp Comrat
Real Succes
Preview
13:00
FCM Ungheni
Iskra
Preview
Moldova : Play-offs 1/2
13:00
Spartanii Selemet
Saksan
Preview
Mongolia : Premier League
11:15
Bavarians
Khovd
Preview
Morocco : Cup
22:00
Khouribga
Difaâ El Jadida
Preview
22:00
Chabab Mohammédia
Youssoufia Berrechid
Preview
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
19:00
Eindhoven
Cambuur
Preview
19:00
Telstar
Utrecht II
Preview
19:00
NAC Breda
MVV
Preview
19:00
De Graafschap
AZ II
Preview
19:00
Helmond Sport
Willem II
Preview
19:00
Emmen
Ajax II
Preview
19:00
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
Preview
19:00
ADO Den Haag
Groningen
Preview
19:00
VVV
TOP Oss
Preview
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
18:00
Kloetinge
HSV Hoek
Preview
New Zealand : National League
01:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
FC Twenty 11
Nelson Suburbs
01:45
Coastal Spirit
Selwyn United
7
0
FT
02:00
Manurewa AFC
Western Springs
1
2
FT
02:00
Birkenhead United
West Coast Rangers
3
1
FT
02:00
Bay Olympic
East Coast Bays AFC
2
1
FT
02:00
Tauranga City United AFC
Auckland United
1
4
FT
06:00
North Wellington
Waterside Karori
Preview
Northern Ireland : Irish Cup
19:45
Glentoran
Linfield
Preview
Peru : Primera División
01:00
Alianza Lima
Los Chankas
3
0
FT
00:00
Cusco
Unión Comercio
Preview
Poland : III Liga
11:00
Jagiellonia II
Unia Skierniewice
Preview
11:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
Błękitni Stargard
Preview
12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Kluczbork
Preview
13:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
Świt Skolwin
Preview
14:30
KSZO 1929
Sokół Sieniawa
Preview
14:30
Luzino
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
Preview
15:00
Warta Gorzów
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Preview
18:26
Broń Radom
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Preview
Poland : Central Youth League
11:00
Cracovia Kraków Under 19
Arka Gdynia Under 19
Preview
Poland : IV Liga
14:30
Ursus Warszawa
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Preview
15:00
Promień Mońki
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Preview
15:00
MLKS Józefovia Józefów
Błonianka Błonie
Preview
15:00
TP Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Obra Kościan
Preview
15:00
Sparta Sycewice
Arka Gdynia II
Preview
15:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Wilga Garwolin
Preview
15:15
Wasilków
Michałowo
Preview
17:00
Miedź Legnica II
Łużyce Lubań
Preview
18:00
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
Unia Rędziny
Preview
18:00
MOSP Białystok
Grabówka
Preview
Portugal : Segunda Liga
11:00
CF Os Belenenses
Feirense
Preview
14:00
Paços Ferreira
UD Oliveirense
Preview
15:30
Tondela
Vilaverdense
Preview
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
15:00
Montalegre
Os Limianos
Preview
Portugal : Liga Revelação U23
10:30
Leixões U23
Academico de Viseu FC Under 23
Preview
Portugal : Júniores U19
11:00
Farense U19
Vitória Guimarães U19
Preview
Qatar : Stars League
18:30
Al Shamal
Al Ahli
Preview
18:30
Umm Salal
Muaither
Preview
Republic of Ireland : Leinster Senior League
19:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Liffeys Wanderers FC
Lucan United
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
19:45
Drogheda United
St Patrick's Athletic
Preview
19:45
Derry City
Galway United
Preview
19:45
Waterford
Sligo Rovers
Preview
19:45
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians
Preview
19:45
Shelbourne
Dundalk
Preview
Republic of Ireland : First Division
19:45
Longford Town
UCD
Preview
19:45
Treaty United
Finn Harps
Preview
19:45
Kerry Football Club
Wexford
Preview
19:45
Cork City
Athlone Town
Preview
19:45
Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
Preview
Romania : Liga I
15:30
Voluntari
Hermannstadt
Preview
18:30
Sepsi
CFR Cluj
Preview
Romania : Liga III
13:00
SCM Zalău
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
Preview
13:00
Popești-Leordeni
Blejoi
Preview
13:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Municipal Braşov
Preview
13:00
Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
Preview
13:00
Unirea Bascov
ACS Oltul Curtişoara
Preview
13:00
Gilortul
U Craiova 1948 II
Preview
13:00
CS U Craiova II
CSO Turceni
Preview
13:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
Agricola Borcea
Preview
13:00
Sporting Roşiori
Petrolul Potcoava
Preview
13:00
Sepsi II
AS Viitorul Curiţa
Preview
13:00
Avântul Periam
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Preview
13:00
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898
CD Industria Galda de Jos
Preview
13:00
Aerostar Bacău
AS FC Rapid Brodoc
Preview
13:00
Gloria Bistriţa
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
Preview
13:00
Pucioasa
CS Păuleşti
Preview
13:00
Râmnicu Sărat
Viitorul Şuţeşti
Preview
13:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
Avântul Reghin
Preview
13:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Vediţa Coloneşti
Preview
13:00
Lotus Băile Felix
Minaur Baia Mare
Preview
13:00
Sănătatea Cluj
Olimpia MCMXXI
Preview
13:00
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
CSM Deva
Preview
15:00
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele
Viitorul Dăești
Preview
Russia : Premier League
16:30
Dinamo Moscow
Rostov
Preview
Russia : Youth Championship
08:00
Ural U19
CSKA Moskva U19
Preview
10:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Rostov U19
Preview
12:00
Chertanovo U19
Orenburg U19
Preview
12:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
UOR №5 U19
Preview
14:00
Sochi U19
Rubin Kazan U19
Preview
14:00
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev U19
Strogino U19
Preview
14:00
Zenit U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
Preview
14:00
Spartak Moskva U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Preview
16:00
FK Baltika Kaliningrad Under 19
Krasnodar U19
Preview
Rwanda : National Soccer League
13:00
Amagaju FC
Marine
Preview
13:00
Gasogi United
Etoile de l'Est
Preview
16:00
Gorilla
Police
Preview
Saudi Arabia : Saudi League
19:00
Al Ittihad
Al Feiha
Preview
19:00
Al Taawon
Al Hazm
Preview
19:00
Al Ittifaq
Al Ahli
Preview
19:00
Damak
Al Khaleej
Preview
19:00
Al Akhdoud
Al Raed
Preview
Saudi Arabia : Division 1
18:30
Al Adalah
Al Taraji
Preview
18:45
Al Faisaly
Al Kholood
Preview
18:45
Al Qaisoma
Al Safa
Preview
19:00
Al Jabalain
Ohod
Preview
19:00
Al Arabi
Al-Qadsiah
Preview
Saudi Arabia : Division 2
19:00
Al Nairyah
Afief
Preview
19:00
Al Shoalah
Al Zulfi
Preview
19:00
Al-Lewaa
Al Jeel
Preview
19:00
Al Suqoor
Al Taqdom
Preview
19:00
Al Najoom
Al-Rayyan
Preview
Scotland : Championship
19:45
Ayr United
Airdrieonians
Preview
Serbia : Super Liga
13:00
Cukaricki
Novi Pazar
Preview
15:00
Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
Preview
17:00
Bačka Topola
Voždovac
Preview
17:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Železničar Pančevo
Preview
Serbia : Prva Liga
14:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Metalac GM
Preview
14:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
GFK Sloboda Užice
Preview
18:00
Dubočica
Mačva Šabac
Preview
Serbia : Srpska Liga
15:00
BASK
Zemun
Preview
Sierra Leone : Premier League
17:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
SLIFA Mount Aureol
Bhantal
17:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Wilberforce Strikers
Old Edwardians
Slovakia : Super Liga
16:30
Ružomberok
DAC 1904
Preview
Slovakia : 2. liga
09:30
Slovan Bratislava II
Tatran Prešov
Preview
11:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Petržalka
Preview
14:00
Púchov
Dolný Kubín
Preview
16:00
Pohronie
Komárno
Preview
Slovakia : 3. liga
11:00
Rača
Podkonice
Preview
14:00
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Preview
14:00
Malacky
Sereď
Preview
Slovakia : 4. liga
14:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
FC Pata
Preview
14:00
Lednické Rovne
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Preview
Slovenia : 1. SNL
14:00
Rogaška
Bravo
Preview
16:30
Maribor
Radomlje
Preview
19:15
Domzale
Mura
Preview
Slovenia : 2. SNL
14:00
Ilirija
Triglav
Preview
14:30
Dekani
Tabor Sežana
Preview
17:30
Rudar
Tolmin
Preview
17:30
Krka
Fužinar
Preview
Slovenia : 3. SNL
18:00
Šencur
Svoboda
Preview
Slovenia : 1. Zenska Liga
14:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
Preview
Slovenia : 1. Mladinska Liga
15:00
Radomlje U19
Bravo U19
Preview
Spain : Segunda División
19:30
Burgos
Espanyol
Preview
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
10:30
Castellonense
Castellón II
Preview
10:45
Tona
Castelldefels
Preview
11:00
Fuente Cantos
Azuaga
Preview
11:00
Casalarreina
Alfaro
Preview
11:00
Deportiva Minera
UCAM Murcia II
Preview
11:00
Tres Cantos
AD Parla
Preview
11:00
Prat
Olot
Preview
11:00
Vilafranca
Grama
Preview
11:30
Olivenza
Jaraíz
Preview
12:00
Las Palmas II
Villa Santa Brígida
Preview
15:00
Rapitenca
Mollerussa
Preview
16:00
Felanitx
Santanyí
Preview
16:00
Torina
Escobedo
Preview
16:00
Utiel
Ontinyent 1931
Preview
16:30
Laredo
Vimenor
Preview
St. Kitts and Nevis : Premier League
00:15
Village Superstars
Conaree United
Preview
Suriname : Suriname Major League
23:00
Broki
PVV
Preview
Sweden : Ettan
12:00
Lund
Rosengård
Preview
13:00
Torns
Torslanda
Preview
13:00
Vasalund
Karlberg
Preview
14:00
Falkenberg
Trollhättan
Preview
15:00
FBK Karlstad
Täby
Preview
Sweden : Division 2
12:00
Karlshamn
IFK Hässleholm
Preview
12:00
Österlen
Nosaby
Preview
12:00
Viggbyholms IK
IFK Österåker
Preview
12:00
Enskede
Nyköping
Preview
12:00
Smedby
Sylvia
Preview
13:00
Gauthiod
Vänersborgs FK
Preview
13:00
Astrio
Tord
Preview
13:00
Laholms FK
Öckerö IF
Preview
13:00
Säffle SK
Stenungsund
Preview
13:00
Enköping
Gute
Preview
13:00
Herrestads AIF
Kumla
Preview
13:00
Forward
Grebbestad
Preview
13:00
Ahlafors
Lidköping
Preview
14:00
Team Thoren
IFK Luleå
Preview
14:00
Kristianstad
IFK Simrishamn
Preview
15:00
Kongahälla
Motala
Preview
15:00
Hittarps IK
Bergdalens IK
Preview
18:00
Varbergs GIF
Sävedalen
Preview
Switzerland : Challenge League
18:30
Stade Nyonnais
Sion
Preview
18:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
FC Schaffhausen
Preview
19:15
Bellinzona
Aarau
Preview
Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
15:00
Collex-Bossy
Châtel-St-Denis
Preview
Tahiti : Ligue 1
05:00
AS Jeunes Tahitiens
Olympic Mahina
Preview
06:00
AS Pueu
Papenoo
Preview
Turkey : U19 Elit B Ligi
09:00
Gençlerbirliği U19
Bodrumspor U19
Preview
11:00
Rizespor U19
Ümraniyespor U19
Preview
Turkmenistan : Ýokary Liga
10:00
Altyn Asyr
Nebitçi
Preview
10:00
Arkadag
Ahal
Preview
USA : USL Championship
23:00
North Carolina
Hartford Athletic
Preview
USA : USL League One
23:00
Lexington SC
Greenville Triumph
Preview
USA : NISA
23:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Savannah Clovers FC
LA Force
USA : NWSL
23:00
Orlando Pride
Chicago Red Stars
Preview
USA : MLS Next Pro
00:00
Houston Dynamo FC II
Austin FC II
0
1
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
10:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Prykarpattia
Preview
10:30
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kremin'
Preview
11:30
Livyi Bereh
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Preview
Ukraine : Druha Liga
11:00
Chayka
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Preview
23:00
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Preview
Ukraine : U19 League
10:00
Polissya U19
Chornomorets U19
Preview
10:00
Veres Rivne U19
Kryvbas KR U19
Preview
10:00
Minai U19
Oleksandria U19
Preview
11:00
Obolon' Kyiv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Preview
United Arab Emirates : Pro League
18:00
Al Wahda
Shabab Al Ahli
Preview
18:00
Kalba
Ajman
Preview
United Arab Emirates : Arabian Gulf Reserve League
18:00
Hatta Club Under 21
Al Nasr U21
Preview
18:00
Bani Yas U21
Emirates U21
Preview
Uruguay : Primera División
15:30
Cerro Largo
Racing
Preview
19:00
Peñarol
Nacional
Preview
Uzbekistan : Super League
14:00
AGMK
Bunyodkor
Preview
14:15
Qizilqum
Lokomotiv
Preview
Uzbekistan : Pro League A
10:30
Olympic II
Mash'al
Preview
Venezuela : Segunda División
23:00
Fundación AIFI
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Preview
Wales : Premier League
12:30
Pontypridd Town AFC
Haverfordwest County
Preview
12:30
Barry Town United
Penybont
Preview
12:30
Colwyn Bay
Aberystwyth Town
Preview
12:30
Connah's Quay
Newtown
Preview
Wales : FAW Championship
14:00
Carmarthen Town
Cwmbran Celtic
Preview
14:00
Baglan Dragons FC
Llantwit Major
Preview
14:30
Llandudno
Holywell
Preview
14:30
Afan Lido
Abergavenny Town FC
Preview
14:30
Trefelin
Goytre United
Preview
14:30
Buckley Town
Guilsfield
Preview
14:30
Gresford Athletic
Ruthin Town
Preview
14:30
Ammanford
Caerau (Ely) AFC
Preview
14:30
Llanelli Town
Pontardawe Town FC
Preview
14:30
Mold Alexandra FC
Caersws FC
Preview
14:30
Llanidloes Town
Chirk AAA
Preview
14:30
CPD Porthmadog FC
Airbus UK
Preview
19:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Abertillery Bluebirds
Preview
19:30
Prestatyn Town
Flint Town United
Preview
World : Club Friendlies
09:45
HJK
PK-35
Preview
11:00
PEPO
JIPPO
Preview
11:00
EIF
KäPa
Preview
13:00
Lahti
Gnistan
Preview
14:30
Klubi-04
SalPa
Preview
15:00
Ilves
Oulu
Preview
World : Club Friendlies Women
12:00
Trelleborgs FF
Vittsjö
Preview
12:00
Brommapojkarna
Gamla Upsala SK
Preview
Zambia : Super League
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Konkola Blades
Mutondo Stars
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Nkwazi
Nkana
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
ZESCO United
Zanaco
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Prison Leopards
Manchester United Zambia Academy FC
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
NAPSA Stars FC
Forest Rangers
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Green Eagles
Kansanshi Dynamos
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Green Buffaloes
Kabwe Warriors
Zimbabwe : Premier Soccer League
13:00
Yadah
Dynamos
Preview
13:00
Highlanders
Simba Bhora FC
Preview
13:00
Hwange FC
Bulawayo Chiefs
Preview
There are no matches scheduled for today!
There are no live matches at this moment!
There are no ended matches yet!
There are no more matches scheduled for today!